Unsere Referenten

Das Zühlke Trainer-Team besteht aus qualifizierten Experten, die alle in ihren Fachgebieten zertifiziert und als Referent ausgebildet sind. Sie arbeiten zu 80% als Projektleiter, Software-Architekten, Coaches oder Technologie-Experten.

Michèle Arnold
Requirements Engineering

Andres Asper
Manufacturing Cost Reduction of Mechatronic Systems, Production Optimisation (Lean Production), Coaching/Project Management

Dominik Auf der Maur
Architecture, Java EE Technology, Persistency, Scrum

David Baer
Agile, Scrum, SAFe, Lean 

Rolf Bruderer
OO Software Design, Design Patterns, Design Principles, UML, Agile Software Development, Craftsmanship, Clean Code, Java, Project Automation, UI Testing

Ivo Colombo
Scala, Funktionale Programmierung

Mischa Demarmels
Usability Engineering, UX Engineering, Interaction Design, User Centered Requirements Engineering, Mobile Engineering, Agile

David Eggerschwiler
Java, Testing

Armin Egli
Usability Engineering, User Experience Design, Innovation 

Markus Flückiger
User Experience, Requirements, Agility, Innovation

Stephanie Föhrenbach
Usability Engineering, Interaction Design

Peter Gfader
Impact Mapping, Agile Software Development, Product Ownership, Scrum, Software Testing, Web and Windows Development

Martin Habicht
Business Process Engineering, Requirements Engineering, Scrum, CPRE, Agile, Scrum Product Owner, Project Management

Michael Hartmann
Web Security, Network Security, OWASP Top10

Silke Häselbarth
Business Analyse & Business Consulting (Fokus Data Analytics Projekte), Data Protection, Data Governance

Christoph Hauert
Business Process Modeling with BPMN, Requirements Engineering with UML, BPM/RE with Enterprise Architect

Christian Heldstab
Scrum, Requirements Engineering

Arnaud L’Hote
SAFe, Lean, Agile, Scrum, Management 3.0, Unternehmensagilität

Rick Janda
SAFe, Product Management, DevOps, Kanban, Scrum

Alain Joray
Agile, Scrum, SAFe 

Nikolaos Kaintantzis
SAFe, Unternehmensagilität, Lean, Agile, Scrum, Requirements Engineering

Daniel Kamm
Project Management, Project Estimation

Jörg Keller
Agile Software Development with Scrum, Architecture, Software Quality

Christian Kohler
JavaScript, FrontEnd

Gabriel Krummenacher
Data Science, Machine Learning

Lukas Lädrach
Akka, Scala 

Markus Leder
Software Architecture, .NET Technologies, Cloud Azure, SOA

Christoph Märki
LabVIEW, TestStand, Quality Engineering

Peter Meyer
Project Management, Requirements Engineering, Rational Unified Process, Business Modeling

Torulv  Norbäck
Project Management, Software Estimation, Rational Unified Process

Daniel Pfulg
Scrum, Software Architecture, .Net Technologies, C# and Team Foundation Server

Michael Qvortrup
Architecture, Java Applications, Agile Practices, Scrum

Michael Richter
Requirements Engineering, Usability Engineering

Mario Sabbatella
RUP, .NET, C#, BizTalk Server, Integration, SOA

Fabian Scheiwiller
Visual Design

Thomas Schild
Clean Code, Java, OO Design

Peter Schmid
Scrum, Agile Coaching, Embedded Software Architecture, Agile Software Development, OO Design

Christoph Schmitz
Functional Safety, Testing, Software Quality

Hendrik Schöneberg
Akka, Scala, Functional Programming

Jonas Trindler
Web Security, OWASP Top10

Amadeo Vergés
LabVIEW, GOOP, LabVIEW PowerProgramming, Coaching, Review

Klaus-Peter Wichmann
Project Management, Requirements Engineering, Offshore Development

Daniel Wilhelm
FMEA, Smart FMEA, Systems Requirements Engineering

Ort

Themen

 

Suchen