Contact us now

+43 1 205 11 6800
Referenten

Referenten - Aus der Praxis für die Praxis

Das Zühlke Trainer-Team besteht aus qualifizierten Experten, die alle in ihren Fachgebieten zertifiziert und als Referent ausgebildet sind. Sie arbeiten zu 80% als Projektleiter, Software-Architekten, Coaches oder Technologie-Experten.

Christian Abegg
Java, Agile Software Development, Clean Code, Adobe Flex, JavaScript

Andres Asper
Manufacturing Cost Reduction of Mechatronic Systems, Production Optimisation (Lean Production), Coaching/Project Management

Dominik Auf der Maur
Architecture, Java EE Technology, Persistency, Scrum

Frank Beeh
Scrum

Roman Bertolami
Cloud Computing, Software Architecture, Agile Software Development, OO Design, Pattern Recognition

Rolf Bruderer
OO Software Design, Design Patterns, Design Principles, UML, Agile Software Development, Java, Project Automation

Pascal Dohner
Project Management, Scrum, RUP, Java

Peter Egli
Scrum, RUP, Rhapsody, OOA, OOD, UML for Embedded, SysML, Functional Safety

Markus Flückiger
Requirements Engineering, Usability Engineering, Software Engineering, UML

Stephanie Föhrenbach
Usability Engineering, Interaction Design

Peter Gfader
Scrum, Agile Software Development, Software Testing, Web and Windows Development with .Net Technologies, C# and Team Foundation Server

Martin Habicht
Business Process Engineering, Requirements Engineering, Scrum, CPRE, Agile, Scrum Product Owner, Project Management

Manuel Hachem
Development of Process Applications, Business Modelling with BPMN and UML, Object Oriented Programming with C# and .NET, BizTalk Server, SharePoint

Christoph Hauert
Business Process Modeling with BPMN, Requirements Engineering with UML, BPM/RE with Enterprise Architect

Christian Heldstab
Scrum, Requirements Engineering

Michael Inden
Java, Design Patterns, Design Principles, Clean Code, Refactorings, UML

Rick Janda
Clean Code, Refactoring, Test Automation, TDD, Legacy Code

Nikolaos Kaintantzis
Requirements Engineering, Interaction Design, Scrum 

Daniel Kamm
Project Management, Software Estimation, Agile Software Development Processes

Jörg Keller
Agile Software Development with Scrum and RUP, Testing, Software Quality

Michael Koster
Windows Embedded (Compact und Standard), Windows Phone

Markus Leder
Software Architecture, .NET Technologies, Cloud Azure, SOA

Peter Meyer
Project Management, Requirements Engineering, Rational Unified Process, Business Modeling

Torulv  Norbäck
Project Management, Software Estimation, Rational Unified Process

Alexander Pacha
Clean Code (.Net)

Daniel Pfulg
Scrum, Software Architecture, .Net Technologies, C# and Team Foundation Server

Michael Qvortrup
Architecture, Java Applications, Agile Practices, Scrum

Michael Richter
Requirements Engineering, Usability Engineering

Mario Sabbatella
RUP, .NET, C#, BizTalk Server, Integration, SOA

Thomas Schild
Clean Code, Java, OO Design

Christoph Schmitz
Functional Safety, Testing, Software Quality

Daniel Tobler
Scrum, RUP, OO, UML, Patterns, Design as a Team process. Responsibility Driven Design, Refactoring, Clean Code, Embedded System

Amadeo Vergés
LabVIEW, GOOP, LabVIEW PowerProgramming, Coaching, Review

Marc Wegmüller
Rapid Prototyping, Interdisciplinary Product Development, Microsystems, uP, FPGA, DSP, VLSI, Test-Engineering

Klaus-Peter Wichmann
Project Management, Requirements Engineering, Offshore Development